Spring 17 Results


Thursday, October 19, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Atl. Potosino 1
Dep. Leijas 4
 
Thursday, October 19, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Dep. Real Madrid. 3
Carrozas Fc 7
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Dep. Calentanos 0
Bagos Locos 2
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
F.C. Inter 1
Irapuato 0
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
FC BARRIO FINO 0
Paris Saint-Germain F.C. 2
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
VIP 4
San Jose Fc 2
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Los Gladiadores 6
Atl. Potosino 5
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Las Chivas 4
Dep. Juniors 0
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Colima 1
Atl. Potosino 0
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
CD INTER 0
La Pandilla FC 1
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Black Roosters 4
Dep. Leijas 1
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Deportivo Leon 1
Club Dep. Arbaiza 0
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Carrozas Fc 4
Lazio FC 0
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Lagos 2
Dep. Carrizale 2
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
2 Rios FC 4
La Tiricia 3
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Dep. Real Madrid. 3
Morelia FC 5
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Atl. Cuscatlan FC 3
F C Zacatecas 1
 
Sunday, October 15, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Carrozas Fc 0
Ocotlan FC 2
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Ocotlan FC 5
Atl. Potosino 2
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Carrozas Fc 1
La Tiricia 5
 
Thursday, October 12, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
CD INTER 0
Las Chivas 3
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 4:20pm
Final
VIP 0
San Jose Fc 0
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
F.C. Inter 0
Irapuato 4
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Dep. Juniors 1
Black Roosters 4
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Paris Saint-Germain F.C. 3
Athletico San francisco 4
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Bagos Locos 4
Pumas 0
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
FC BARRIO FINO 0
Los Gladiadores 2
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Las Chivas 5
La Pandilla FC 0
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Atl. Potosino 7
River FC U-18 2
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Dep. Carrizale 1
Carrozas Fc 2
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
2 Rios FC 2
F C Zacatecas 1
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Colima 0
CD INTER 2
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Athletico San francisco 3
Dep. Leijas 2
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Atl. Cuscatlan FC 1
Deportivo Leon 2
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Carrozas Fc 2
Morelia FC 3
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Lazio FC 3
Los Guerreros 3
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
La Tiricia 3
Lagos 1
 
Sunday, October 8, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Ocotlan FC 3
Club Dep. Arbaiza 0
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
CD INTER 2
Atl. Potosino 4
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
La Tiricia 6
Dep. Real Madrid. 0
 
Thursday, October 5, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
2 Rios FC 1
Carrozas Fc 1
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Irapuato 5
Esperanzano FC 1
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
VIP 3
Pumas 1
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Bagos Locos 0
San Jose Fc 2
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
F.C. Inter 3
Real Victoria 2
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
River Park FC U-18 0
Athletico San francisco 2
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Colima 2
FC BARRIO FINO 0
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Black Roosters 3
Atl. Potosino 2
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Paris Saint-Germain F.C. 1
Las Chivas 2
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
La Pandilla FC 2
Los Gladiadores 2
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Ocotlan FC 4
F C Zacatecas 1
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Lagos 3
Carrozas Fc 6
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Deportivo Leon 7
Lazio FC 0
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Morelia FC 6
Dep. Carrizale 2
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
La Tiricia 0
Atl. Cuscatlan FC 2
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
2 Rios FC 5
Dep. Real Madrid. 1
 
Sunday, October 1, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Club Dep. Arbaiza 1
Carrozas Fc 1
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Bagos Locos 0
San Jose Fc 0
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
F.C. Inter 2
Real Victoria 2
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Dep. Leijas 0
Los Gladiadores 2
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
VIP 2
Pumas 2
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Irapuato 3
Esperanzano FC 1
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
CD INTER 6
FC BARRIO FINO 1
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Paris Saint-Germain F.C. 2
Dep. Juniors 2
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Atl. Potosino 1
Las Chivas 5
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
La Pandilla FC 1
Black Roosters 1
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Lazio FC 2
Halcones Club 0
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Club Dep. Arbaiza 2
Morelia FC 2
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
La Tiricia 0
Carrozas Fc 4
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Athletico San francisco 1
Colima 5
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Ocotlan FC 1
Deportivo Leon 2
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
F C Zacatecas 2
Dep. Real Madrid. 4
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
2 Rios FC 7
Dep. Carrizale 0
 
Sunday, September 24, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Atl. Cuscatlan FC 5
Lagos 0
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 4:20pm
Final
Esperanzano FC 2
Real Victoria 0
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Esperanzano FC 1
Dep. Calentanos 1
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
VIP 2
Irapuato 2
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Pumas 0
Real Victoria 4
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Dep. Leijas 0
Paris Saint-Germain F.C. 2
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Atl. Potosino 1
CD INTER 1
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
FC BARRIO FINO 0
Athletico San francisco 3
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Black Roosters 1
Los Gladiadores 1
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
La Pandilla FC 3
Dep. Juniors 1
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Lazio FC 0
F C Zacatecas 5
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Dep. Real Madrid. 1
Carrozas Fc 6
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Colima 2
Las Chivas 1
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Club Dep. Arbaiza 1
La Tiricia 2
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Atl. Cuscatlan FC 4
Dep. Carrizale 1
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Deportivo Leon 2
Halcones Club 0
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
2 Rios FC 4
Lagos 0
 
Sunday, September 17, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Ocotlan FC 0
Morelia FC 0
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Real Victoria 4
VIP 2
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Pumas 3
Dep. Calentanos 2
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Dep. Juniors 0
FC BARRIO FINO 0
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
San Jose Fc 1
Esperanzano FC 1
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Irapuato 0
F.C. Inter 2
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Bagos Locos 1
Pumas 1
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Black Roosters 0
Paris Saint-Germain F.C. 3
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Colima 2
Atl. Potosino 1
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Athletico San francisco 1
Los Gladiadores 1
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
La Pandilla FC 3
Dep. Leijas 0
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Ocotlan FC 6
Dep. Carrizale 0
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
F C Zacatecas 0
2 Rios FC 3
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Las Chivas 3
CD INTER 0
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Halcones Club 2
Atl. Cuscatlan FC 3
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Lazio FC 1
Club Dep. Arbaiza 6
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Deportivo Leon 1
La Tiricia 0
 
Sunday, September 10, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Morelia FC 3
Lagos 0
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 3:45pm
Final
San Jose Fc 2
F.C. Inter 1
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 3:35pm
Final
VIP 3
Pumas 2
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Esperanzano FC 2
Real Victoria 1
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
La Pandilla FC 1
Atl. Potosino 5
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Dep. Calentanos 0
Bagos Locos 4
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
San Jose Fc 2
F.C. Inter 1
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 12:20pm
Final
Colima 5
Dep. Carrizale 1
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 12:20pm
Final
Los Gladiadores 4
Paris Saint-Germain F.C. 1
 
Sunday, September 3, 2017 @ 12:20pm
Final
Dep. Leijas 1
Dep. Juniors 6
 
Sunday, August 20, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Real Victoria 1
Dep. Calentanos 0
 
Sunday, August 20, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
San Jose Fc 1
Bagos Locos 0
 
Sunday, August 20, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
VIP 1
F.C. Inter 1
 
Sunday, August 20, 2017 @ 2:25pm
Final
Dep. Leijas 2
Black Roosters 3
 
Sunday, August 20, 2017 @ 2:25pm
Final
Irapuato 3
Esperanzano FC 1
 
Sunday, August 20, 2017 @ 2:25pm
Final
Pumas 2
Dep. Real España 0
 
Sunday, August 20, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Los Gladiadores 3
Atl. Potosino 3
 
Sunday, August 20, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
CD INTER 2
Paris Saint-Germain F.C. 1
 
Sunday, August 20, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Las Chivas 3
FC BARRIO FINO 0
 
Sunday, August 20, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Athletico San francisco 2
Dep. Juniors 1
 
Sunday, August 20, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
F C Zacatecas 2
Pachuca 0
 
Sunday, August 20, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Dep. Real Madrid. 3
Deportivo Leon 7
 
Sunday, August 20, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Dep. Carrizale 0
Club Dep. Arbaiza 5
 
Sunday, August 20, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Colima 0
La Pandilla FC 4
 
Sunday, August 20, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Morelia FC 3
Halcones Club 2
 
Sunday, August 20, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Ocotlan FC 7
Lagos 2
 
Sunday, August 20, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Lazio FC 1
Atl. Cuscatlan FC 4
 
Sunday, August 20, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
2 Rios FC 3
La Tiricia 2
 
Thursday, August 17, 2017 @ 8:50pm
Final
Cruz Azul FC 4
Leijas FC 0
 
Thursday, August 17, 2017 @ 8:50pm
Final
Recopa Henry power electric 7
RECOPA GALACTICOS 4
 
Thursday, August 17, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
Recopa River FC 2
Los Xolos Del Chelsea 0
 
Sunday, August 13, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Esperanzano FC 2
Dep. Real España 0
 
Sunday, August 13, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
F.C. Inter 2
Dep. Calentanos 1
 
Sunday, August 13, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
VIP 0
Irapuato 0
 
Sunday, August 13, 2017 @ 2:25pm
Final
Atl. Potosino 0
FC BARRIO FINO 2
 
Sunday, August 13, 2017 @ 2:25pm
Final
Pumas 1
San Jose Fc 7
 
Sunday, August 13, 2017 @ 2:25pm
Final
Real Victoria 1
Bagos Locos 0
 
Sunday, August 13, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Dep. Leijas 1
Paris Saint-Germain F.C. 6
 
Sunday, August 13, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Black Roosters 0
Los Gladiadores 3
 
Sunday, August 13, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Colima 2
Dep. Juniors 1
 
Sunday, August 13, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Athletico San francisco 0
La Pandilla FC 1
 
Sunday, August 13, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Deportivo Leon 2
Dep. Carrizale 1
 
Sunday, August 13, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Club Dep. Arbaiza 1
2 Rios FC 2
 
Sunday, August 13, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Pachuca 0
Lagos 2
 
Sunday, August 13, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
La Tiricia 4
Ocotlan FC 2
 
Sunday, August 13, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
F C Zacatecas 3
Atl. Cuscatlan FC 6
 
Sunday, August 13, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Lazio FC 2
Morelia FC 4
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
VIP 2
Esperanzano FC 0
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Madrid fc 0
F.C. Inter 2
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Irapuato 9
Dep. Calentanos 0
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
La Pandilla FC 4
Paris Saint-Germain F.C. 3
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Real Victoria 0
San Jose Fc 0
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Los Gladiadores 1
FC BARRIO FINO 1
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Las Chivas 6
Dep. Juniors 2
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Black Roosters 2
CD INTER 5
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Pumas 1
Bagos Locos 4
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Colima 2
Dep. Leijas 0
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Halcones Club 0
Lazio FC 4
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
River FC U-18 0
Athletico San francisco 2
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Lagos 4
Dep. Carrizale 2
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Club Dep. Arbaiza 5
F C Zacatecas 0
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
2 Rios FC 3
Deportivo Leon 2
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Ocotlan FC 7
Pachuca 0
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
La Tiricia 1
Morelia FC 1
 
Sunday, August 6, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Atl. Cuscatlan FC 4
Dep. Real Madrid. 1
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
LOGIA 3
QUICHE F.C. HOUSTON 6
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
Recopa el paceno 7
Recopa George FC 1
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
Recopa brothers 0
recopa cuervos 2
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
recopa dep juniord 3
recopa chelsea FC 0
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
JR.FC 2
Chelsea US Import 3
 
Saturday, August 5, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Nueva Italia 0
Dep. Greens 1
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 8:55pm
Final
Cruz Azul FC 2
Los Xolos Del Chelsea 2
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 8:55pm
Final
Real Tigres FC 0
VIP BARBERSHOP 0
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 8:50pm
Final
recopa United J 1
RECOPA LEIJAS FC 5
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
RECOPA GALACTICOS 2
Recopa River FC 2
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Recopa Henry power electric 8
RECOPA SELECTA 1
 
Thursday, August 3, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
N. Italia 2
Atl. Cuscatlan 0
 
Sunday, July 30, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Irapuato 4
Pumas 1
 
Sunday, July 30, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
VIP 3
Dep. Calentanos 1
 
Sunday, July 30, 2017 @ 2:25pm
Final
Atl. Potosino 2
Dep. Juniors 0
 
Sunday, July 30, 2017 @ 2:25pm
Final
FC BARRIO FINO 1
Black Roosters 5
 
Sunday, July 30, 2017 @ 2:25pm
Final
Esperanzano FC 1
San Jose Fc 3
 
Sunday, July 30, 2017 @ 2:25pm
Final
Bagos Locos 1
F.C. Inter 1
 
Sunday, July 30, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Pumas 0
Real Victoria 3
 
Sunday, July 30, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
CD INTER 3
Dep. Leijas 0
 
Sunday, July 30, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Colima 1
Athletico San francisco 2
 
Sunday, July 30, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Las Chivas 2
Paris Saint-Germain F.C. 0
 
Sunday, July 30, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Halcones Club 2
Dep. Carrizale 0
 
Sunday, July 30, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
F C Zacatecas 2
La Tiricia 1
 
Sunday, July 30, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Los Gladiadores 1
La Pandilla FC 1
 
Sunday, July 30, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Club Dep. Arbaiza 0
Deportivo Leon 2
 
Sunday, July 30, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Ocotlan FC 2
2 Rios FC 0
 
Sunday, July 30, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Lazio FC 0
Pachuca 2
 
Sunday, July 30, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Dep. Real Madrid. 0
Morelia FC 2
 
Sunday, July 30, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Atl. Cuscatlan FC 3
Lagos 0
 
Saturday, July 29, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Recopa brothers 4
recopa chelsea FC 4
 
Saturday, July 29, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Nueva Italia 3
Dep. Greens 1
 
Saturday, July 29, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Recopa el paceno 1
Chelsea US Import 0
 
Saturday, July 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
recopa dep juniord 7
JR.FC 0
 
Saturday, July 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
QUICHE F.C. HOUSTON 1
LOGIA 1
 
Saturday, July 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
recopa United 1
Recopa George FC 3
 
Saturday, July 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
recopa cuervos 4
recopa real Garifuna 2
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
VIP BARBERSHOP 1
Los Xolos Del Chelsea 0
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 9:00pm
Final
DEP. INTER 0
Atl. Cuscatlan 3
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 8:50pm
Final
recopa United J 3
RECOPA GALACTICOS 1
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
RECOPA LEIJAS FC 2
Recopa Henry power electric 2
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
C D Pachuca 0
Real Tigres FC 1
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
RECOPA SELECTA 1
Recopa River FC 3
 
Thursday, July 27, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Cruz Azul FC 0
N. Italia 1
 
Sunday, July 23, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Bagos Locos 2
VIP 2
 
Sunday, July 23, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Real Victoria 1
Dep. Calentanos 0
 
Sunday, July 23, 2017 @ 2:25pm
Final
Atl. Potosino 4
dortmund 0
 
Sunday, July 23, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
San Jose Fc 1
Irapuato 2
 
Sunday, July 23, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Dep. Carrizale 1
Paris Saint-Germain F.C. 3
 
Sunday, July 23, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Esperanzano FC 2
Pumas 1
 
Sunday, July 23, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
F.C. Inter 0
fc destroyers 4
 
Sunday, July 23, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
FC BARRIO FINO 1
Colima 2
 
Sunday, July 23, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Athletico San francisco 2
Dep. Leijas 1
 
Sunday, July 23, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Los Gladiadores 1
Dep. Juniors 2
 
Sunday, July 23, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Black Roosters 1
Las Chivas 4
 
Sunday, July 23, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
La Pandilla FC 0
CD INTER 4
 
Sunday, July 23, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Lazio FC 0
Deportivo Leon 3
 
Sunday, July 23, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
F C Zacatecas 5
River FC U-18 0
 
Sunday, July 23, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
La Tiricia 4
Halcones Club 2
 
Sunday, July 23, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
2 Rios FC 0
Atl. Cuscatlan FC 2
 
Sunday, July 23, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Club Dep. Arbaiza 1
Ocotlan FC 4
 
Sunday, July 23, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Morelia FC 3
Lagos 0
 
Sunday, July 23, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Pachuca 1
Dep. Real Madrid. 5
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
Leijas FC 2
Los Galacticos 2
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
RECOPA LEIJAS FC 2
RECOPA GALACTICOS 2
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
Cruz Azul FC 1
N. Italia 4
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Los Xolos Del Chelsea 2
VIP BARBERSHOP 3
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
United FC. J 1
Henry power electric 2
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
DEP. INTER 1
Atl. Cuscatlan 1
 
Friday, July 21, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Recopa Henry power electric 2
recopa United J 1
 
Sunday, July 16, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Dep. Calentanos 4
Esperanzano FC 2
 
Sunday, July 16, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
F.C. Inter 0
Real Victoria 1
 
Sunday, July 16, 2017 @ 2:25pm
Final
VIP 2
San Jose Fc 0
 
Sunday, July 16, 2017 @ 2:25pm
Final
Bagos Locos 2
Irapuato 2
 
Sunday, July 16, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Dep. Juniors 5
Black Roosters 2
 
Sunday, July 16, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
FC BARRIO FINO 7
Dep. Carrizale 0
 
Sunday, July 16, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Dep. Leijas 0
La Pandilla FC 3
 
Sunday, July 16, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Los Gladiadores 2
Paris Saint-Germain F.C. 0
 
Sunday, July 16, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
F C Zacatecas 1
Lagos 1
 
Sunday, July 16, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Halcones Club 0
Ocotlan FC 1
 
Sunday, July 16, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Colima 3
CD INTER 3
 
Sunday, July 16, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Athletico San francisco 2
Las Chivas 4
 
Sunday, July 16, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Dep. Real Madrid. 0
Club Dep. Arbaiza 2
 
Sunday, July 16, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Deportivo Leon 2
Pachuca 0
 
Sunday, July 16, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Atl. Cuscatlan FC 2
Morelia FC 2
 
Sunday, July 16, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
2 Rios FC 4
Lazio FC 2
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Atl. Cuscatlan 2
FC River Park 0
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Real Tigres FC 1
Henry power electric 0
 
Thursday, July 13, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Cruz Azul FC 3
United FC. J 3
 
Sunday, July 9, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
VIP 5
Real Victoria 0
 
Sunday, July 9, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Irapuato 2
Dep. Real España 0
 
Sunday, July 9, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Esperanzano FC 0
F.C. Inter 3
 
Sunday, July 9, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
San Jose Fc 5
Dep. Calentanos 1
 
Sunday, July 9, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Bagos Locos 2
Pumas 0
 
Sunday, July 9, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Paris Saint-Germain F.C. 4
Black Roosters 5
 
Sunday, July 9, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
CD INTER 2
Dep. Juniors 1
 
Sunday, July 9, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Dep. Leijas 0
FC BARRIO FINO 1
 
Sunday, July 9, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Las Chivas 4
La Pandilla FC 1
 
Sunday, July 9, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
F C Zacatecas 0
Morelia FC 5
 
Sunday, July 9, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Colima 1
Los Gladiadores 3
 
Sunday, July 9, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Dep. Real Madrid. 1
2 Rios FC 9
 
Sunday, July 9, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Athletico San francisco 4
Dep. Carrizale 0
 
Sunday, July 9, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Deportivo Leon 1
Ocotlan FC 2
 
Sunday, July 9, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Club Dep. Arbaiza 1
Halcones Club 1
 
Sunday, July 9, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Lagos 0
Lazio FC 1
 
Sunday, July 9, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Atl. Cuscatlan FC 5
Pachuca 1
 
Saturday, July 8, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Recopa el paceno 2
Recopa brothers 1
 
Saturday, July 8, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
recopa United 3
RECOPA BARCELONA 1
 
Saturday, July 8, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
QUICHE F.C. HOUSTON 2
Chelsea US Import 0
 
Saturday, July 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Nueva Italia 2
CD Barcelona 1
 
Saturday, July 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
recopa cuervos 1
recopa dep juniord 0
 
Saturday, July 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
recopa chelsea FC 3
Recopa George FC 6
 
Saturday, July 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
LOGIA 0
Las Aguilas FC 0
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 8:50pm
Final
Los Xolos Del Chelsea 2
Cruz Azul FC 1
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 8:50pm
Final
Atl. Cuscatlan 2
N. Italia 4
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 8:50pm
Final
Los Galacticos 0
VIP BARBERSHOP 2
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 8:50pm
Final
PETROLEROS DE POZARICA 0
C D Pachuca 2
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
United FC. J 0
Real Tigres FC 1
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
FC River Park 0
Leijas FC 2
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Cruz Azul FC 8
Real Madrid Jueves 0
 
Thursday, July 6, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
DEP. INTER 1
Henry power electric 1
 
Sunday, July 2, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Pumas 2
VIP 5
 
Sunday, July 2, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Dep. Calentanos 0
F.C. Inter 3
 
Sunday, July 2, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Bagos Locos 3
Esperanzano FC 1
 
Sunday, July 2, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Dep. Real España 0
San Jose Fc 2
 
Sunday, July 2, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Real Victoria 3
Irapuato 1
 
Sunday, July 2, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Dep. Juniors 1
FC BARRIO FINO 1
 
Sunday, July 2, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Athletico San francisco 0
CD INTER 4
 
Sunday, July 2, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Dep. Leijas 1
Los Gladiadores 0
 
Sunday, July 2, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
Paris Saint-Germain F.C. 1
Colima 3
 
Sunday, July 2, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Club Dep. Arbaiza 0
Atl. Cuscatlan FC 1
 
Sunday, July 2, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Lagos 0
Deportivo Leon 5
 
Sunday, July 2, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Black Roosters 2
La Pandilla FC 4
 
Sunday, July 2, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
F C Zacatecas 3
Dep. Carrizale 1
 
Sunday, July 2, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Ocotlan FC 7
Dep. Real Madrid. 1
 
Sunday, July 2, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
2 Rios FC 2
Morelia FC 1
 
Sunday, July 2, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
La Tiricia 0
Lazio FC 0
 
Sunday, July 2, 2017 @ 9:50am
Final
Pachuca 1
Halcones Club 1
 
Saturday, July 1, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
CD Barcelona 1
Nueva Italia 1
 
Saturday, July 1, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
LOGIA 2
Las Aguilas FC 2
 
Saturday, July 1, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Recopa brothers 0
Recopa George FC 2
 
Saturday, July 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
recopa dep juniord 1
recopa United 4
 
Saturday, July 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
QUICHE F.C. HOUSTON 4
Chelsea US Import 2
 
Saturday, July 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
recopa cuervos 1
recopa chelsea FC 1
 
Saturday, July 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dep. Greens 1
Pantera Negras 1
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 8:50pm
Final
Los Xolos Del Chelsea 4
Leijas FC 3
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 8:50pm
Final
United FC. J 0
Atl. Cuscatlan 1
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 8:50pm
Final
C D Pachuca 5
FC River Park 3
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 8:50pm
Final
Los Galacticos 1
Real Tigres FC 8
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
DEP. INTER 0
Atl. Cuscatlan 1
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
VIP BARBERSHOP 8
Real Madrid Jueves 1
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Real Tigres FC 3
PETROLEROS DE POZARICA 0
 
Thursday, June 29, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
N. Italia 4
Cruz Azul FC 0
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
FC River Park 2
CD. Marathon 0
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
Cruz Azul FC 2
VIP BARBERSHOP 1
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
C D Pachuca 2
Atl. Cuscatlan 4
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Leijas FC 0
DEP. INTER 4
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
United FC. J 0
N. Italia 2
 
Wednesday, June 21, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
PETROLEROS DE POZARICA 1
Los Xolos Del Chelsea 2
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 11:20pm
Final
F C Zacatecas 4
dortmund 1
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Dep. Real España 0
Dep. Calentanos 1
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Irapuato 2
VIP 0
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
F.C. Inter 1
Pumas 1
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Paris Saint-Germain F.C. 4
FC BARRIO FINO 1
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Bagos Locos 2
San Jose Fc 5
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Athletico San francisco 3
Los Gladiadores 2
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Dep. Juniors 0
Dep. Leijas 3
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Dep. Carrizale 0
Black Roosters 4
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Las Chivas 1
Colima 1
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Pachuca 0
La Tiricia 2
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Lagos 0
Halcones Club 2
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Morelia FC 3
Deportivo Leon 2
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Ocotlan FC 3
Atl. Cuscatlan FC 0
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
2 Rios FC 1
Club Dep. Arbaiza 2
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Lazio FC 2
dortmund 0
 
Sunday, June 18, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Dep. Real Madrid. 2
dortmund 0
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
CD Barcelona 1
Pantera Negras 0
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Brothers 0
JR.FC 0
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Dep. Greens 0
Las Aguilas FC 0
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
LOGIA 1
QUICHE F.C. HOUSTON 0
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Nueva Italia 0
Chelsea US Import 1
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Cuervos FC 0
CD Barcelona 2
 
Saturday, June 17, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
QUICHE F.C. HOUSTON 4
JR.FC 1
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 8:50pm
Final
CD Barcelona 1
JR.FC 2
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 8:50pm
Final
Los Galacticos 1
Los Xolos Del Chelsea 1
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 8:50pm
Final
Real Tigres FC 0
Atl. Cuscatlan 1
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 8:50pm
Final
C D Pachuca 0
United FC. J 1
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Cruz Azul FC 2
PETROLEROS DE POZARICA 1
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Leijas FC 0
VIP BARBERSHOP 1
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
DEP. INTER 4
FC River Park 0
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
VIP BARBERSHOP 2
CD. Marathon 0
 
Thursday, June 15, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
N. Italia 7
Real Madrid Jueves 0
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Dep. Calentanos 2
Pumas 0
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
VIP 5
Bagos Locos 1
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Paris Saint-Germain F.C. 2
Dep. Juniors 0
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
FC BARRIO FINO 2
La Pandilla FC 0
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Irapuato 4
F.C. Inter 2
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Real Victoria 0
San Jose Fc 2
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
CD INTER 1
Los Gladiadores 2
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Las Chivas 0
Dep. Leijas 3
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Black Roosters 0
Athletico San francisco 3
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 11:25am
Final
Deportivo Leon 2
F C Zacatecas 0
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 11:25am
Final
Club Dep. Arbaiza 6
Morelia FC 3
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 11:25am
Final
Colima 3
Dep. Carrizale 0
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 11:25am
Final
Lagos 0
La Tiricia 5
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Madrid fc 2
Dep. Real España 2
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Atl. Cuscatlan FC 3
Halcones Club 2
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Dep. Real Madrid. 2
River FC U-18 0
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Lazio FC 2
Ocotlan FC 0
 
Sunday, June 11, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
2 Rios FC 2
Pachuca 1
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 8:35pm
Final
QUICHE F.C. HOUSTON 1
Las Aguilas FC 2
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 8:35pm
Final
CD Barcelona 2
JR.FC 1
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 8:35pm
Final
Pantera Negras 10
Real Madrid 0
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 8:35pm
Final
Brothers 0
Nueva Italia 6
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dep. Greens 6
CD Barcelona 1
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
LOGIA 3
Cuervos FC 1
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
JR.FC 0
Chelsea US Import 4
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
Leijas FC 4
United FC. J 2
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
Cruz Azul FC 1
C D Pachuca 5
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
Los Galacticos 0
Atl. Cuscatlan 7
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Los Xolos Del Chelsea 4
Real Madrid Jueves 0
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
PETROLEROS DE POZARICA 1
DEP. INTER 3
 
Thursday, June 8, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
N. Italia 1
Real Tigres FC 2
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Dep. Juniors 2
River Park FC U-18 0
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
C D Pachuca 4
Los Galacticos 1
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
Atl. Cuscatlan 1
Leijas FC 1
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
Real Tigres FC 4
Cruz Azul FC 1
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
CD Barcelona 4
Xolos F.C. 1
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
PETROLEROS DE POZARICA 2
Real Madrid Jueves 0
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
FC River Park 1
United FC. J 3
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
N. Italia 2
DEP. INTER 1
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
VIP BARBERSHOP 2
Los Xolos Del Chelsea 2
 
Sunday, May 28, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Bagos Locos 2
Real Victoria 0
 
Sunday, May 28, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
VIP 1
F.C. Inter 1
 
Sunday, May 28, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Pumas 3
San Jose Fc 1
 
Sunday, May 28, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Irapuato 2
Dep. Calentanos 0
 
Sunday, May 28, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Dep. Real España 1
Juniors 3
 
Sunday, May 28, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Las Chivas 4
Los Gladiadores 2
 
Sunday, May 28, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
River Park FC U-18 0
FC BARRIO FINO 2
 
Sunday, May 28, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Colima 3
Black Roosters 1
 
Sunday, May 28, 2017 @ 11:25am
Final
Dep. Leijas 1
Paris Saint-Germain F.C. 6
 
Sunday, May 28, 2017 @ 11:25am
Final
Dep. Carrizale 1
CD INTER 5
 
Sunday, May 28, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
Club Dep. Arbaiza 3
Lagos 2
 
Sunday, May 28, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Morelia FC 1
Pachuca 1
 
Sunday, May 28, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Deportivo Leon 1
Atl. Cuscatlan FC 1
 
Sunday, May 28, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Lazio FC 0
F C Zacatecas 2
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Las Aguilas FC 1
JR.FC 1
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Dep. Greens 1
Pantera Negras 1
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
QUICHE F.C. HOUSTON 1
Nueva Italia 1
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Chelsea US Import 5
Real Madrid 0
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Cuervos FC 0
Brothers 1
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
JR.FC 1
LOGIA 2
 
Saturday, May 27, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
CD Barcelona 2
Xolos F.C. 0
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
Los Galacticos 2
Leijas FC 3
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
Atl. Cuscatlan 0
Cruz Azul FC 1
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
C D Pachuca 0
Los Xolos Del Chelsea 2
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
PETROLEROS DE POZARICA 2
N. Italia 3
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Real Tigres FC 2
VIP BARBERSHOP 0
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
United FC. J 1
DEP. INTER 2
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Real Madrid Jueves 1
FC River Park 4
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 4:10pm
Final
Bagos Locos 1
F.C. Inter 2
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 4:10pm
Final
VIP 6
Dep. Calentanos 0
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
Pumas 1
Real Victoria 1
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 2:30pm
Final
San Jose Fc 0
Irapuato 2
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
carrizale pretemporada 3
black roster pretemporada 3
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
arbaiza pretemporada 1
barrio fino pretemporada 1
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
centro america pretemporada 5
zacatecas pretemporada 2
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Omar FC 2
united pretemporada 5
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
LIEJAS RECOPA 0
Cuscatlan recopa 3
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Paris SG 5
DEP. PACHUCA RECOPA 1
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Nueva Italia 2
Real Garifuna 0
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
CD Barcelona 2
Brothers 2
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Xolos F.C. 0
QUICHE F.C. HOUSTON 2
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
JR.FC 1
Dep calaberas Leon 0
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Real Madrid 2
Dep calaberas Leon 0
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
JR.FC 0
Dep. Greens 1
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Pantera Negras 1
LOGIA 2
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Chelsea US Import 3
CD Barcelona 4
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Cuervos FC 0
Las Aguilas FC 6
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Nueva Italia 5
Sebastian FC 0
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 8:50pm
Final
N. Italia 2
C D Pachuca 1
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 8:50pm
Final
Atl. Cuscatlan 0
Los Xolos Del Chelsea 2
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 8:50pm
Final
Leijas FC 1
Cruz Azul FC 5
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
DEP. INTER 5
Real Madrid Jueves 0
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
United FC. J 0
VIP BARBERSHOP 1
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 7:40pm
Final
PETROLEROS DE POZARICA 2
FC River Park 1
 
Sunday, May 14, 2017 @ 3:45pm
Final
F.C. Inter 3
Real Victoria 3
 
Sunday, May 14, 2017 @ 3:45pm
Final
VIP 2
San Jose Fc 0
 
Sunday, May 14, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Irapuato 2
Pumas 4
 
Sunday, May 14, 2017 @ 2:15pm
Final
Dep. Calentanos 0
Bagos Locos 0
 
Sunday, May 14, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
centro america pretemporada 0
Paris SG 1
 
Sunday, May 14, 2017 @ 12:50pm
Final
carrizale pretemporada 1
barrio fino pretemporada 6
 
Sunday, May 14, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
united pretemporada 0
arbaiza pretemporada 2
 
Sunday, May 14, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
LAGOS FC RECOPA 1
Paris SG 2
 
Sunday, May 14, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
LIEJAS RECOPA 1
REAL MADRID RECOPA 0
 
Sunday, May 14, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
zacatecas pretemporada 2
lazio pretemporada 0
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
QUICHE F.C. HOUSTON 0
Dep. Greens 3
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
Real Madrid 1
Brothers 2
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
Las Aguilas FC 1
Nueva Italia 6
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
JR.FC 2
Xolos F.C. 1
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
Chelsea US Import 3
Xolos F.C. 0
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Pantera Negras 3
Real Garifuna 0
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
CD Barcelona 3
LOGIA 6
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Cuervos FC 0
JR.FC 3
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
Leijas FC 0
C D Pachuca 5
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 8:45pm
Final
DEP. INTER 0
Real Tigres FC 1
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Los Xolos Del Chelsea 2
N. Italia 3
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
VIP BARBERSHOP 0
PETROLEROS DE POZARICA 1
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
United FC. J 4
Real Madrid Jueves 0
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 12:40am
Final
black roster pretemporada 0
barrio fino pretemporada 3
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 11:20pm
Final
carrizale pretemporada 1
centro america pretemporada 4
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
F.C. Inter 2
Los Gallitos 0
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
VIP 0
Real Victoria 2
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Dep. Calentanos 1
San Jose Fc 1
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 2:20pm
Final
Bagos Locos 0
Irapuato 2
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 11:20am
Final
FC RIVER PARK RECOPA 0
REAL MADRID RECOPA 2
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
arbaiza pretemporada 2
zacatecas pretemporada 2
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Paris SG 0
LIEJAS RECOPA 2
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
DEP. PACHUCA RECOPA 0
LAGOS FC RECOPA 2
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
united pretemporada 0
lazio pretemporada 3
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
Real Garifuna 1
LOGIA 2
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
Brothers 0
Pantera Negras 4
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
QUICHE F.C. HOUSTON 4
Real Madrid 1
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Nueva Italia 2
Dep calaberas Leon 0
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Chelsea US Import 1
Cuervos FC 0
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
CD Barcelona 0
Las Aguilas FC 1
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dep. Greens 3
Xolos F.C. 3
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
N. Italia 1
VIP BARBERSHOP 1
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
DEP. INTER 1
Los Xolos Del Chelsea 0
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
PETROLEROS DE POZARICA 2
Leijas FC 2
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Real Tigres FC 3
C D Pachuca 2
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 4:20pm
Final
Dep. Calentanos 0
Real Victoria 3
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 4:20pm
Final
Madrid fc 0
VIP 2
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Bagos Locos 4
Aspirante 2
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
San Jose Fc 5
F.C. Inter 0
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Los Gallitos 0
Irapuato 3
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 1:45pm
Final
DEP DESTROYERS 2
SAN FRANCISCO RECOPA 0
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 12:20pm
Final
Paris SG 4
CARRIZALE RECOPA 1
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
LIEJAS RECOPA 1
DEP. PACHUCA RECOPA 0
 
Sunday, April 30, 2017 @ 9:30am
Final
REAL MADRID RECOPA 0
LAGOS FC RECOPA 1
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
Real Garifuna 4
Brothers 3
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
Nueva Italia 2
Xolos F.C. 0
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
QUICHE F.C. HOUSTON 2
Cuervos FC 0
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
LOGIA 2
Las Aguilas FC 2
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
CD Barcelona 2
Real Madrid 0
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dep. Greens 1
Chelsea US Import 1
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
DEP DESTROYERS 4
León recopa 4
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 11:50am
Final
Omar FC 0
CARRIZALE RECOPA 2
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
LIEJAS RECOPA 0
LAGOS FC RECOPA 0
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
DEP. PACHUCA RECOPA 1
REAL MADRID RECOPA 1
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
Chelsea US Import 3
Brothers 1
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
CD Barcelona 0
Real Garifuna 5
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
Pantera Negras 0
QUICHE F.C. HOUSTON 2
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
Las Aguilas FC 4
Real Madrid 0
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
LOGIA 1
Nueva Italia 2
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dep. Greens 2
CD Barcelona 1
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Cuervos FC 0
Xolos F.C. 2
 
Sunday, April 16, 2017 @ 3:45pm
Final
recopa dep juniors 0
recopa dep calentano 2
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
Xolos F.C. 0
Pantera Negras 1
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
Chelsea US Import 1
QUICHE F.C. HOUSTON 1
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
Las Aguilas FC 1
Real Garifuna 1
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Real Madrid 0
Dep. Greens 4
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Cuervos FC 0
Nueva Italia 0
 
Saturday, April 15, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
LOGIA 2
Brothers 1
 
Sunday, April 9, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
recopa dep calentano 3
recopa dep juniors 0
 
Sunday, April 9, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
recopa destroyers 2
recopa honduras 0
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
QUICHE F.C. HOUSTON 0
Real Garifuna 0
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
CD Barcelona 2
Chelsea steven 0
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
Brothers 2
Dep calaberas Leon 0
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
Xolos F.C. 2
George FC 0
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Cuervos FC 1
Pantera Negras 5
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Nueva Italia 1
Dep. Greens 2
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Las Aguilas FC 0
Chelsea US Import 2
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Real Madrid 1
LOGIA 6
 
Sunday, April 2, 2017 @ 3:25pm
Final
recopa dep calentano 3
River park fc 0
 
Sunday, April 2, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
recopa destroyers 1
recopa dep juniors 5
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
Brothers 0
QUICHE F.C. HOUSTON 2
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
Las Aguilas FC 0
Dep calaberas Leon 2
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
Pantera Negras 0
Chelsea US Import 3
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 8:25pm
Final
Nueva Italia 7
Real Garifuna 1
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Cuervos FC 1
Real Madrid 3
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
LOGIA 0
Xolos F.C. 0
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dep. Greens 2
Chelsea steven 0
 
Sunday, March 26, 2017 @ 3:20pm
Final
recopa dep calentano 3
recopa destroyers 1
 
Sunday, March 26, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
recopa dep juniors 2
River park fc 0
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 8:20pm
Final
Pantera Negras 2
Real Madrid 1
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 8:20pm
Final
Brothers 3
Xolos F.C. 1
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 8:20pm
Final
QUICHE F.C. HOUSTON 1
Las Aguilas FC 0
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Chelsea US Import 1
LOGIA 6
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Nueva Italia 2
Dep calaberas Leon 0
 
Saturday, March 25, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dep. Greens 2
Cuervos FC 0
 
Sunday, March 19, 2017 @ 2:40pm
Final
recopa destroyers 0
River park fc 0
 
Sunday, March 19, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
recopa dep calentano 2
recopa zapotlanejo 0
 
Sunday, March 19, 2017 @ 1:20pm
Final
recopa aspirante 0
recopa dep juniors 2
 
Saturday, March 18, 2017 @ 8:20pm
Final
Dep calaberas Leon 2
QUICHE F.C. HOUSTON 3
 
Saturday, March 18, 2017 @ 8:20pm
Final
Chelsea US Import 1
Nueva Italia 1
 
Saturday, March 18, 2017 @ 8:20pm
Final
Brothers 2
Las Aguilas FC 6
 
Saturday, March 18, 2017 @ 8:20pm
Final
Pantera Negras 1
George FC 1
 
Saturday, March 18, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
LOGIA 1
Cuervos FC 0
 
Saturday, March 18, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Sava Deportivo 0
Real Madrid 1
 
Saturday, March 18, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Matehuas 0
Dep. Greens 2
 
Saturday, March 18, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Xolos F.C. 1
Real Garifuna 2
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 8:20pm
Final
F.C. Houston 2
Pantera Negras 4
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 8:20pm
Final
George FC 1
QUICHE F.C. HOUSTON 3
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 8:20pm
Final
Brothers 2
Sava Deportivo 0
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 8:20pm
Final
Real Garifuna 3
Chelsea US Import 0
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dep calaberas Leon 0
Real Madrid 2
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Dep. Greens 1
LOGIA 1
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Las Aguilas FC 0
Xolos F.C. 2
 
Saturday, March 4, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Matehuas 0
Cuervos FC 2
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
Chelsea US Import 2
Real Madrid 1
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
Brothers 0
George FC 2
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
F.C. Houston 1
Dep calaberas Leon 1
 
Saturday, February 25, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final